Representative offices of TM "LIFE":

Odessa,"Functional Nutrition Center and cosmetics "LIFE",

square Greek, 1, fl. 1;

tel .: (048) 736-36-60

Leader - Ilya Manik

Odessa, Primorsky district,

st. Malaya Arnautskaya, 41 (between Kanatnaya St. and Gymnasic St.);

tel: (048) 726-90-60

Leader - Irina Shunevich


Odessa, Primorsky district,

st. Lieutenant Schmidt, 25 (opposite the cafe "McDonalds");

tel: (048) 788-01-45

Leader - Demityan Elena

Odessa, Primorsky district

Shevchenko Avenue, 27 (to the left of the Economic Court);

tel. (0482) 35-89-56

Head - Kupriyanova Emilia

Odessa,  Cheryomushki,

st. Astronauts, 3;

tel. (048) 770 50 29

Leader - Veronika Goncharenko

Odessa,  Tairova,

st. Academician Korolev, 29-A;

tel. (048) 749-00-39; 067 424 70 61

Leader - Pankina Zinaida

Odessa, Kotovsky,

Ave. Dobrovolskogo 103;

tel. (048) 703-86-97

Leader - Catherine Trikolenko

Lviv, Galitsky district,

st. I.Franka, 32,

tel .: 096 1140556, 093 2280048

Leader - Tatiana Lipskaya

Lviv, Galitsky district,

st. Under the oak, 8,

tel .: 096 1140556, 093 2280048

Leader - Tatiana Lipskaya

Kotovsk, Odessa region,

St. Agricultural, 1;

tel. 050-390-67-05

Leader - Ursul Alla

Kiev

tel .: 066 215 53 17

Head - Angelica

Delivery around the city.

Kiev, Darnitsky district,

ul.Knyazhy Zaton 11,

tel .: 063 709 84 21

Head - Valentina Gorbynko

Belaya Tserkov,

Aleksandrovsky Boulevard, 47 (old mail area)

tel. 097 97 700 70

Leader - Elena Kulish

Kharkiv (Dzerzhinsky district)

st. Yuri Soyfer 6 (from Chichibabin Street)

tel. 063 4254389

The head is Valeriya Repnitskaya

Poltava

st. European, 33

tel. 067 9901690, 099 5311535

Leader - Galina Vengrovskaya

Poltava

st. Sobornost, 76

tel. 099 9652491

Leader - Alena Donchenko

Berdyansk

Prospect Labor 39, cab.

tel .: 050 0675780, 066 4353181

Leader - Valery Sivokozov

Donetsk, Kiev district,

tel. 095 1501630, 063 3333070

Delivery around the city

Head - Olga Shmygina

Donetsk, Kalininsky district,

tel. 095 1501630, 063 3333070

Delivery around the city

Donetsk,

st. 230th Infantry Division (Trade Pavilion №9, block B№3)

tel. 050 347 62 85, 071 404 60 87

Leader - Natalia Saparova

Slavyansk, Donetsk region,

st. Gen. Batiuk, 42 ​​(boutique opposite the subsidy department)

tel. 050-156-0954

Leader - Olga Tsygikalu

Severodonetsk, Lugansk region,

Ave. Sovetsky, 41-l (near the "Coffee")

tel. 050-582-6464, 064-525-1157

Leader - Ogirya Oksana

Dnepropetrovsk, Kirovsky district,

ul.Polovitskaya 5, of.12 (the former ul.Plehanova)

tel. 067 104-16-98

Leader - Catherine Dubovik.

Ivano-Frankivsk,

st. Shevchenko, 5-a

tel. (0342) 552-639

Leader - Andrey Dunets

Chernihiv

Victory Avenue, 85

tel. 050 308 08 88

Leader - Solomko Irena

"Live 100 years"

www.100years.com.ua

tel. 096 563 44 82

Riffa Oksana

- LET'S CONTACT -

Contact us for any questions, we will answer:

Email: iinfo@you-life.info / Phone: +38 (048) 734-60-21

© 2000-2020 ТМ«LIFE». All rights reserved.